ASE.hu kosárlabda

6. Forduló eredmények:

November 3. Hétfő
19:30    BB Kings - Street Boys                54-38
20:30    Ultra Violák - Neu-Komm City       29-60
November 4. Kedd
20:30    Judoplasztika - Old Boys              31-40
November 5. Szerda
20:30    Vak Baglyok - Space Jam             55-61

7. Forduló eredmények:

November 10. Hétfő
19:30    Neu-Komm City - BB Kings           38-61
20:30    Street Boys - Alibi KC                  49-47
November 11. Kedd
20:30    Malamut - Ultra Violák                  95-21
November 12. Szerda
19:30    Old Boys - Face Kings                   57-47
20:30     Space Jam - Judoplasztika            46-41

8. FORDULÓ
November 17. hétfő
19:30    Vak Baglyok – Malamut
20:30    JUDOPLASZTIKA – NEU-KOMM CITY

November 19. szerda
19:30    ALIBI KC – OLD BOYS
20:30    FACE KINGS – STREET BOYS

November 22. csütörtök
20:30    BB KINGS – SPACE JAM
1. FORDULÓ
Szeptember 29. hétfő           
19:30        NEU-KOMM CITY – ALIBI KC                    32:49
20:30        VAK BAGLYOK – BB KINGS                     44:52

Szeptember 30. kedd            
20:30        ULTRA VIOLÁK – JUDOPLASZTIKA           24:53
Október 1. szerda                 
19:30        MALAMUT – STREET BOYS                     105:26
20:30        SPACE JAM – FACE KINGS                      2008. 12. 18. 20:30-ra elhalasztva


2. FORDULÓ
Október 6. hétfő                   
19:30        JUDOPLASZTIKA – VAK BAGLYOK            49:35
20:30        BB KINGS – ULTRA VIOLÁK                      49:10

Október 8. szerda
19:30        OLD BOYS – MALAMUT                          58:63
20:30        FACE KINGS – NEU-KOMM CITY              50:48

Október 9. csütörtök            
20:30        ALIBI KC – SPACE JAM                           70:36


3. FORDULÓ
Október 13. hétfő
19:30        VAK BAGLYOK – FACE KINGS                  43:57
20:30        ULTRA VIOLÁK – ALIBI KC                       45:73

Október 15. szerda
19:30        NEU-KOMM CITY – OLD BOYS                 50:52          
20:30        MALAMUT – BB KINGS                            56:43                             

Október 16. csütörtök
20:30        SPACE JAM– STREET BOYS                    51:49


4. FORDULÓ
Október 20. hétfő
19:30        JUDOPLASZTIKA – MALAMUT                  42:64
20:30        FACE KINGS – ULTRA VIOLÁK                 50:21

Október 21. kedd
20:30        ALIBI KC – VAK BAGLYOK                       65:37

Október 22. szerda
20:30        OLD BOYS – SPACE JAM                         69:47

December 17. szerda
20:30        STREET BOYS – NEU-KOMM CITY          


5. FORDULÓ
Október 27. hétfő
19:30        STREET BOYS – JUDOPLASZTIKA            32:40
20:30        NEU-KOMM CITY – VAK BAGLYOK           60:34

Október 29. szerda
19:30        OLD BOYS – BB KINGS                            46:52
20:30        MALAMUT – FACE KINGS                         65:50

Október 30. csütörtök
20:30        SPACE JAM – ULTRA VIOLÁK                  73:36